Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Item #: SV565FXHD4KU
In Stock: 45
Price: $785.45
MSRP: $803.99
Price: $785.45
MSRP: $803.99
Item #: VS321HDBTK
In Stock: 242
Price: $464.52
MSRP: $484.99
Price: $464.52
MSRP: $484.99
Item #: USB3004EXT2
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,387.99
MSRP: $1,387.99
Price: $1,387.99
MSRP: $1,387.99
Item #: POEEXT1G60W
In Stock: 71
Price: $204.47
MSRP: $229.99
Price: $204.47
MSRP: $229.99
Item #: F35023-USB-EXTENDER
In Stock: 148
Price: $1,160.99
MSRP: $1,160.99
Price: $1,160.99
MSRP: $1,160.99
Item #: IMC1GSFP
In Stock: 39
Price: $236.42
MSRP: $265.99
Price: $236.42
MSRP: $265.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W, SFP to RJ45, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Compact, IP-30/ -40 to +75C, PoE+ Media Converter
Fiber Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 6.2 miles
Item #: IMC1GSFP60W
In Stock: 237
Price: $249.99
MSRP: $249.99
Price: $249.99
MSRP: $249.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45), 492ft/150m USB Over Ethernet Extender/Adapter Kit
Externally Powered USB Extender, USB to Ethernet Converter, 480 Mbps, Rugged Metal Housing (C15012-USB-EXTENDER) - USB extender - USB 2.0 - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 93.2 miles - TAA Compliant
Item #: C15012-USB-EXTENDER
In Stock: 415
Price: $251.08
MSRP: $282.99
Price: $251.08
MSRP: $282.99
Item #: EXTEND-HDMI-4K40C6P1
In Stock: 60
Price: $137.37
MSRP: $158.99
Price: $137.37
MSRP: $158.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4K HDMI Extender Over CAT5/CAT6 Cable, 4K 60Hz HDR Video Extender, Up to 230ft (70m), HDMI Over Ethernet Cable, S/PDIF Audio Out, HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit
Local Video Out, Power Over Cable (4K70IC-EXTEND-HDMI) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 5/5e/6/6a - up to 230 ft
Item #: 4K70IC-EXTEND-HDMI
In Stock: 824
Price: $231.97
MSRP: $260.99
Price: $231.97
MSRP: $260.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W, SFP to RJ45, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic to Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Mini/Compact Size, IP-30/ -40 to +75C, 1Gbps
Mini Media Converter (IMC1GSFP30W) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 6.2 miles
Item #: IMC1GSFP30W
In Stock: 205
Price: $250.75
MSRP: $281.99
Price: $250.75
MSRP: $281.99
Item #: IMC100MSFP
In Stock: 209
Price: $122.61
MSRP: $141.99
Price: $122.61
MSRP: $141.99
Item #: USB2004EXT100
In Stock: 245
Price: $435.65
MSRP: $454.99
Price: $435.65
MSRP: $454.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender
4K 60Hz - 330ft / 100m - IR Support - HDMI Balun - 4K Video over CAT6 (ST121HD20L) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 6 - up to 459 ft
Item #: ST121HD20L
In Stock: 11
Price: $458.82
MSRP: $478.99
Price: $458.82
MSRP: $478.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 10 Gb Fiber SFP+
HP J9151A Compatible - SM LC -10km/6.2 mi - Lifetime Warranty (J9151AST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Item #: J9151AST
In Stock: 0
Price: $241.48
MSRP: $271.99
Price: $241.48
MSRP: $271.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
Item #: SFP-TX-ST
In Stock: 29
Price: $45.38
MSRP: $60.99
Price: $45.38
MSRP: $60.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40 km DDM - Lifetime Warranty (JG234A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG234A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for HP A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5800, 59XX, 75XX, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
Item #: JG234A-ST
In Stock: 6
Price: $2,395.99
MSRP: $2,395.99
Price: $2,395.99
MSRP: $2,395.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 45ft / 14m HDMI Signal Booster
4K 60Hz - USB Powered - HDMI Inline Repeater & Amplifier - 7.1 Audio Support (HDBOOST4K2) - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 46 ft
Item #: HDBOOST4K2
In Stock: 1015
Price: $41.25
MSRP: $55.99
Price: $41.25
MSRP: $55.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
Power Over Cable - 4K 60Hz Up to 35m / 115 ft - 1080p 60Hz up to 70m / 230 ft (ST121HDBT20S) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
Item #: ST121HDBT20S
In Stock: 0
Price: $328.59
MSRP: $341.99
Price: $328.59
MSRP: $341.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty (J9150AST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9150A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; CX 10000
Item #: J9150AST
In Stock: 23
Price: $166.23
MSRP: $275.99
Price: $166.23
MSRP: $275.99