Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - red
Item #: N001-050-RD
In Stock: 421
Price: CALL
MSRP: $22.17
Price: CALL
MSRP: $22.17
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - green
Item #: N001-050-GN
In Stock: 358
Price: CALL
MSRP: $22.17
Price: CALL
MSRP: $22.17
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - gray
Item #: N001-030-GY
In Stock: 0
Price: CALL
MSRP: $14.48
Price: CALL
MSRP: $14.48
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - black
Item #: N201-030-BK
In Stock: 1192
Price: CALL
MSRP: $21.66
Price: CALL
MSRP: $21.66
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - white
Item #: N001-050-WH
In Stock: 248
Price: CALL
MSRP: $22.17
Price: CALL
MSRP: $22.17
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-01M
In Stock: 120
Price: $11.52
MSRP: $16.80
Price: $11.52
MSRP: $16.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-07M
In Stock: 120
Price: $18.98
MSRP: $27.68
Price: $18.98
MSRP: $27.68
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N844B-LOOP-12F
In Stock: 90
Price: $54.87
MSRP: $80.00
Price: $54.87
MSRP: $80.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 266
Price: CALL
MSRP: $43.20
Price: CALL
MSRP: $43.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-07M
In Stock: 119
Price: $17.00
MSRP: $24.80
Price: $17.00
MSRP: $24.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-04M
In Stock: 120
Price: $14.26
MSRP: $20.80
Price: $14.26
MSRP: $20.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-10M
In Stock: 80
Price: $21.29
MSRP: $31.04
Price: $21.29
MSRP: $31.04
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-IND
In Stock: 318
Price: CALL
MSRP: $54.40
Price: CALL
MSRP: $54.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-06M
In Stock: 120
Price: $16.46
MSRP: $24.00
Price: $16.46
MSRP: $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-02M-OM4
In Stock: 120
Price: $16.46
MSRP: $24.00
Price: $16.46
MSRP: $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-02M-IND
In Stock: 288
Price: CALL
MSRP: $46.40
Price: CALL
MSRP: $46.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-05M
In Stock: 120
Price: $15.91
MSRP: $23.20
Price: $15.91
MSRP: $23.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-01M-OM4
In Stock: 120
Price: $15.37
MSRP: $22.40
Price: $15.37
MSRP: $22.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-07M-OM4
In Stock: 110
Price: $26.34
MSRP: $38.40
Price: $26.34
MSRP: $38.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
Item #: N821-30M-AQ-AR
In Stock: 31
Price: $120.71
MSRP: $176.00
Price: $120.71
MSRP: $176.00